FINAL: Alaska def Meralco, 81-79

5
vs

Recap

Video

Details

Date Time League Conference
Dec. 14, 2016 7:00 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

Smart Araneta Coliseum

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
Alaska2220132681
Meralco2610251879

Alaska

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
2BANCHERO, Chris28935310
4MANUEL, Vic2822103512
8ABUEVA, Calvin30975412
10MAGAT, Marion5210000
11PASCUAL, Jake4210000
17EXCIMINIANO, Chris13410110
18MENDOZA, Jaypee16930110
21CRUZ, Carl Bryan22000100
23GALLIGUEZ, Abel4011200
25HONTIVEROS, Dondon12221100
31JAZUL, RJ21733310
35DELA CRUZ, Tony16611001
42CASIO, Jvee26822100
61RACAL, Kevin13100100
 Total2408135212365

Meralco

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
0FAUNDO, Bryan3010100
6DAQUIOAG, Ed14620720
7HODGE, Cliff381682211
8YEO, Joseph14202000
9AMER, Baser29433110
10UYLOAN, Jonathan3000000
11NEWSOME, Chris392385510
14GREY, Jonathan20853200
17CARAM, Anjo11200200
18CHUA, Justin9120010
19AL-HUSSAINI, Rabeh9210100
21HUGNATAN, Reynel341563210
23NABONG, Kelly17061011
 Total2407942192382
Loading...