FINAL: Alaska def Star, 97-90

18
Kreativ Designs
vs

Recap

Video

Details

Date Time League Conference
Jan. 11, 2017 7:00 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

Smart Araneta Coliseum

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QOTFinal
Alaska18223214497
Star163019211190

Alaska

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
2BANCHERO, Chris34666610
4MANUEL, Vic322581200
7THOSS, Sonny6010100
8ABUEVA, Calvin352392541
10MAGAT, Marion3010200
11PASCUAL, Jake15331211
17EXCIMINIANO, Chris11710000
18MENDOZA, Jaypee17161000
21CRUZ, Carl Bryan7000010
23GALLIGUEZ, Abel5001100
25HONTIVEROS, Dondon5000000
31JAZUL, RJ201321400
35DELA CRUZ, Tony10642000
42CASIO, Jvee321015120
61RACAL, Kevin31341000
 Total2659746212492

Star

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
2MELTON, Justin22330111
3LEE, Paul361054430
4REAVIS, Rafi221380201
6JALALON, Jiovani14451310
8SIMON, Peter June171222100
10SANGALANG, Ian12421300
14BARROCA, Mark311050310
15PINGRIS, Jean Marc38653400
17RAMOS, Aldrech22651101
19DELA ROSA, Rome9000000
22MALIKSI, Allein261591300
29ABUNDO, Mon3001000
91BRONDIAL, Rodney11741010
 Total2659053152573
Loading...