FINAL: Blackwater def Alaska, 103-100

20
Kreativ Designs
vs

Recap

Video

Details

Date Time League Conference
Jan. 15, 2017 4:30 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

Smart Araneta Coliseum

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
Blackwater22233127103
Alaska28212229100

Blackwater

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
2BELO, Mac342170121
3MIRANDA, Denok16411000
6BANAL, Raphael4000200
8BUENAFE, Ronjay171652420
10PINTO, John25415200
12SUMANG, Roi221912230
15SENA, James25830010
18DELA CRUZ, Arthur301313420
21GAMALINDA, Riego11010010
26CERVANTES, Reil9620000
27AGUILAR, Raymond171050100
32PASCUAL, Kyle22040000
33ABABOU, Dylan7220000
 Total240103331316111

Alaska

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
4MANUEL, Vic231341300
7THOSS, Sonny15222400
8ABUEVA, Calvin2823142701
11PASCUAL, Jake12240100
17EXCIMINIANO, Chris22652010
18MENDOZA, Jaypee23761410
21CRUZ, Carl Bryan6440100
25HONTIVEROS, Dondon12610000
31JAZUL, RJ26425130
35DELA CRUZ, Tony10121000
42CASIO, Jvee302365320
61RACAL, Kevin31922200
 Total24010052212671
Loading...