FINAL: Blackwater def GlobalPort, 99-91

29
Kreativ Designs
vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Conference
Dec. 21, 2016 7:00 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

FilOil Flying V Centre

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
Blackwater2325292299
GlobalPort2324202491

Blackwater

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
2BELO, Mac342060020
3MIRANDA, Denok5201000
6BANAL, Raphael8510110
8BUENAFE, Ronjay251162110
9FORRESTER, James8420000
10PINTO, John271546310
12SUMANG, Roi20922010
15SENA, James19451101
18DELA CRUZ, Arthur301355510
26CERVANTES, Reil8520000
27AGUILAR, Raymond12722000
32PASCUAL, Kyle31251110
33ABABOU, Dylan11210200
 Total2409941201481

GlobalPort

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
1MAIERHOFER, Rico14050300
2MAMARIL, Billy19560101
3PRINGLE, Stanley231442300
5URBIZTONDO, Josh9023000
7ROMEO, Terrence392289300
9CANALETA, Niño331182300
11CORTEZ, Mike221032111
13PAREDES, Philip1000000
19PESSUMAL, Von191040011
48QUINAHAN, JR321283311
88PENNISI, Mick20520200
77BANAL, Gabriel9210110
 Total2409151212044
Loading...