FINAL: Blackwater def NLEX, 96-85

1
vs

Recap

Video

Details

Date Time League Conference
Dec. 14, 2016 4:15 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

Smart Araneta Coliseum

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
Blackwater2423301996
NLEX1823232185

Blackwater

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
2BELO, Mac34955351
3MIRANDA, Denok16251210
6BANAL, Raphael7010010
8BUENAFE, Ronjay311345330
10PINTO, John306133600
12SUMANG, Roi4001000
15SENA, James181131100
18DELA CRUZ, Arthur261881410
21GAMALINDA, Riego6210000
26CERVANTES, Reil6711100
27AGUILAR, Raymond11821312
32PASCUAL, Kyle281650202
33ABABOU, Dylan19412100
 Total24096492126125

NLEX

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
1MONFORT, Emman13410110
5RIOS, Jansen13263210
6ALAS, Kevin20428100
7GUINTO, Bradwyn25652102
9LASTIMOSA, Carlo242311400
10ANTHONY, Sean238110430
11VILLANUEVA, Jonas26202411
12CAMSON, Eric13652000
16SOYUD, Raul27941221
21GOTLADERA, Alfonzo7000100
24KHOBUNTIN, Glenn23541300
45BARACAEL, Mac241621120
 Total24085412124104
Loading...