FINAL: Blackwater def Phoenix, 94-87

5
vs

Recap

Blackwater

# Player MIN PTS REB AST TO STL BLK
2BELO, Mac331792100
3MIRANDA, Denok171136100
6BANAL, Raphael19300100
8BUENAFE, Ronjay21830300
9FORRESTER, James11702020
10PINTO, John25827200
15SENA, James17631100
18DELA CRUZ, Arthur2812104101
26CERVANTES, Reil11211210
27AGUILAR, Raymond12430200
32PASCUAL, Kyle26730210
33ABABOU, Dylan18901010
 Total2409437241651

Phoenix

# Player MIN PTS REB AST TO STL BLK
0ENCISO, Simon342541320
3BAGUIO, Cyrus33435320
4ALOLINO, Gelo151120100
6TORRES, Norbert15430100
7INTAL, JC311231412
8WILSON, John27542420
10HAYES, Marvin6012000
12CAPERAL, Prince19640100
15JAVILLONAR, Jeoffrey2010000
16BORBORAN, Mark15633101
26LANETE, Chico9420200
28WILSON, Willy2910143300
34MIRANDA, Michael1000000
 Total2408744172373

Video

Highlights: Blackwater vs. Phoenix Q1- Q4 Check out the highlights of the Blackwater vs. Phoenix game in the 2016 Oppo PBA Philippine Cup.#PBAonTV5 #SportsPH

Sports5 发布于 2016年11月23日

Details

Date Time League Conference
Nov. 23, 2016 4:15 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

Smart Araneta Coliseum

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
Blackwater2718262394
Phoenix2320261887