FINAL: Brgy. Ginebra def Blackwater, 99-90

12
vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Conference
Jan. 20, 2017 7:00 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

Cuneta Astrodome

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
Brgy. Ginebra2528271999
Blackwater2317311990

Brgy. Ginebra

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
0TAHA, Paolo1000000
3MERCADO, Sol18522210
5TENORIO, LA301546240
6THOMPSON, Scottie3813157220
10MARCELO, Dave281361002
14FERRER, Kevin27211021
25AGUILAR, Japeth141452100
27CRUZ, Jervy161650101
34ELLIS, Chris21622402
38DEVANCE, Joe371397212
47CAGUIOA, Mark9210000
 Total24099502814108

Blackwater

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
2BELO, Mac381692200
3MIRANDA, Denok20532200
8BUENAFE, Ronjay14422210
10PINTO, John5000100
12SUMANG, Roi292034310
15SENA, James261450000
18DELA CRUZ, Arthur337125510
21GAMALINDA, Riego216422110
27AGUILAR, Raymond201632111
32PASCUAL, Kyle23251101
33ABABOU, Dylan10020100
 Total2409048401952
Loading...