FINAL: Brgy. Ginebra def Star, 86-79

30
Kreativ Designs
vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Conference
Dec. 25, 2016 6:45 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

Philippine Arena

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
Brgy. Ginebra2520172486
Star1619261879

Brgy. Ginebra

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
0TAHA, Paolo6520100
3MERCADO, Sol21234300
5TENORIO, LA34724330
6THOMPSON, Scottie365177110
10MARCELO, Dave7410210
14FERRER, Kevin7021100
25AGUILAR, Japeth4132120402
27CRUZ, Jervy5021001
31MARIANO, Aljon22731000
34ELLIS, Chris10300100
38DEVANCE, Joe391761310
47CAGUIOA, Mark11420000
 Total2408652191963

Star

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
2MELTON, Justin22532001
3LEE, Paul262050000
4REAVIS, Rafi11410001
6JALALON, Jiovani25065320
8SIMON, Peter June13431400
10SANGALANG, Ian12020000
14BARROCA, Mark24633210
15PINGRIS, Jean Marc4214164411
17RAMOS, Aldrech28760000
19DELA ROSA, Rome12600000
22MALIKSI, Allein221321221
91BRONDIAL, Rodney3000000
 Total2407947161564
Loading...