FINAL: GlobalPort def Brgy. Ginebra, 91-84

23
vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Conference
Dec. 11, 2016 6:45 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

Smart Araneta Coliseum

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
GlobalPort2330152391
Brgy. Ginebra2214291984

GlobalPort

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
1MAIERHOFER, Rico8243000
2MAMARIL, Billy26651010
3PRINGLE, Stanley391254120
5URBIZTONDO, Josh9310000
6SEMERAD, Anthony16010110
7ROMEO, Terrence393522420
9CANALETA, Niño321031000
11CORTEZ, Mike16681010
19PESSUMAL, Von4000000
48QUINAHAN, JR351592220
88PENNISI, Mick14230000
 Total240914114890

Brgy. Ginebra

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
0TAHA, Paolo2210000
3MERCADO, Sol24552310
5TENORIO, LA412358300
6THOMPSON, Scottie364106310
10MARCELO, Dave4010000
13HELTERBRAND, Jayjay5010100
14FERRER, Kevin4011000
25AGUILAR, Japeth392383402
27CRUZ, Jervy11620100
31MARIANO, Aljon17860100
34ELLIS, Chris10200100
38DEVANCE, Joe35925100
47CAGUIOA, Mark9230210
 Total2408445252032
Loading...