FINAL: GlobalPort def Mahindra, 97-75


vs

Recap

GlobalPort

# Player MIN PTS REB AST TO STL BLK
1MAIERHOFER, Rico15461000
2MAMARIL, Billy19470201
3PRINGLE, Stanley291685410
6SEMERAD, Anthony7500000
7ROMEO, Terrence342926200
8DEHESA, Karl4000200
9CANALETA, Niño329113402
11CORTEZ, Mike15032210
13PAREDES, Philip1000000
14SAITANAN, Jessie1200000
19PESSUMAL, Von19810100
48QUINAHAN, JR241071201
51ABAN, Aaron21570110
88PENNISI, Mick16530201
 Total2409755182235

KIA

# Player MIN PTS REB AST TO STL BLK
2REVILLA, LA23522210
6NIMES, Josan13040200
7DIGREGORIO, Michael17411010
81BALLESTEROS, Jason4010000
0CELDA, Reden211022100
8PANIAMOGAN, Philip7000000
11MALLARI, Alex371793421
14DEUTCHMAN, Jason141420000
15GALANZA, Bong5000000
18ARANA, Ryan17231100
27YEE, Mark7520100
33ESCOTO, Russel21641100
78SALVA, Nico16010100
88ERIOBU, Joseph15221000
91APINAN, Jeckster181041020
 Total2407537121361

Video

Highlights: Mahindra vs. Global Port Q1 - Q4 Check out the highlights of the Mahindra vs. Global Port game in the 2016 Oppo PBA Philippine Cup.#PBAonTV5 #SportsPH

Nai-post ni Sports5 noong Biyernes, Nobyembre 25, 2016

Details

Date Time League
November 25, 2016 4:15 pm PBA

Venue

Smart Araneta Coliseum

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
GlobalPort2422242797
KIA919173075

SHARE