FINAL: GlobalPort def Meralco, 97-89

1
vs

Recap

Video

Details

Date Time League Conference
Jan. 6, 2017 4:15 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

MOA Arena

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
GlobalPort2625212597
Meralco1922301889

GlobalPort

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
1MAIERHOFER, Rico6240200
2MAMARIL, Billy291282103
3PRINGLE, Stanley35992310
5URBIZTONDO, Josh6001000
7ROMEO, Terrence382755410
9CANALETA, Niño261340200
11CORTEZ, Mike271232220
13PAREDES, Philip16230001
19PESSUMAL, Von10030000
27ABAN, Aaron23921000
48QUINAHAN, JR201121121
77BANAL, Gabriel2000100
 Total2409743141665

Meralco

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
0FAUNDO, Bryan6200000
6DAQUIOAG, Ed171213300
7HODGE, Cliff401253125
9AMER, Baser15151200
10UYLOAN, Jonathan10042100
11NEWSOME, Chris3916103430
13BUENAFE, Ryan7320000
14GREY, Jonathan321860111
17CARAM, Anjo24201010
21HUGNATAN, Reynel342351500
22FERRIOLS, John3000000
23NABONG, Kelly12040101
 Total2408942141877
Loading...