FINAL: GlobalPort def NLEX, 110-96

1
vs

Recap

Video

Details

Date Time League Conference
Jan. 13, 2017 4:15 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

MOA Arena

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
GlobalPort21293228110
NLEX1622273196

GlobalPort

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
1MAIERHOFER, Rico11031100
2MAMARIL, Billy23070103
3PRINGLE, Stanley352057420
5URBIZTONDO, Josh7300200
7ROMEO, Terrence353254211
9CANALETA, Niño18641300
11CORTEZ, Mike21444100
13PAREDES, Philip161361002
14SAITANAN, Jessie1000000
19PESSUMAL, Von151032100
27ABAN, Aaron27432220
48QUINAHAN, JR301872010
 Total24011047241766

NLEX

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
1MONFORT, Emman18212100
5RIOS, Jansen7100000
6ALAS, Kevin251643510
7GUINTO, Bradwyn151330200
9LASTIMOSA, Carlo271956110
10ANTHONY, Sean281695130
11VILLANUEVA, Jonas16021100
12CAMSON, Eric14921100
13LANETE, Garvo22911011
14VILLANUEVA, Enrico5411000
16SOYUD, Raul235141201
21GOTLADERA, Alfonzo7010100
24KHOBUNTIN, Glenn7010200
45BARACAEL, Mac17222110
88TAULAVA, Asi7020000
 Total2409648231872
Loading...