FINAL: Mahindra def Blackwater, 97-93

0
Kreativ Designs
vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Conference
Dec. 25, 2016 4:30 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

Philippine Arena

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QOTFinal
Mahindra182318241497
Blackwater182325171093

Mahindra

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
0CELDA, Reden1000000
2REVILLA, LA16931200
6NIMES, Josan15401000
7DIGREGORIO, Michael7300100
8PANIAMOGAN, Philip11011300
9ELORDE, Nico26640130
10WEBB, Joshua3000100
11MALLARI, Alex3923114641
14DEUTCHMAN, Jason17040200
18ARANA, Ryan371961410
27YEE, Mark388140101
33ESCOTO, Russel5220100
78SALVA, Nico241440100
81BALLESTEROS, Jason6020000
88ERIOBU, Joseph19940120
 Total2649755824102

Blackwater

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
2BELO, Mac331491110
3MIRANDA, Denok10001210
6BANAL, Raphael14211120
8BUENAFE, Ronjay26611411
9FORRESTER, James3020100
10PINTO, John361557110
12SUMANG, Roi211262300
15SENA, James281031100
18DELA CRUZ, Arthur381863340
21GAMALINDA, Riego6230100
26CERVANTES, Reil5201100
27AGUILAR, Raymond11310000
32PASCUAL, Kyle23971101
33ABABOU, Dylan9020000
 Total26493461920102
Loading...