FINAL: Mahindra def Meralco, 105-92

12
Kreativ Designs
vs

Recap

Video

Details

Date Time League Conference
Jan. 11, 2017 4:15 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

Smart Araneta Coliseum

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
Mahindra25272132105
Meralco2418222892

Mahindra

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
0CELDA, Reden5010100
2REVILLA, LA16231100
6NIMES, Josan3000100
7DIGREGORIO, Michael121121000
8PANIAMOGAN, Philip212512200
9ELORDE, Nico13411200
11MALLARI, Alex3613611610
14DEUTCHMAN, Jason291321102
16TENG, Jeric3000100
18ARANA, Ryan16352200
27YEE, Mark21850100
33ESCOTO, Russel171050000
78SALVA, Nico181330301
81BALLESTEROS, Jason22382001
88ERIOBU, Joseph6010000
 Total24010543212114

Meralco

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
0FAUNDO, Bryan30971100
6DAQUIOAG, Ed13612120
7HODGE, Cliff34146501
9AMER, Baser201231010
10UYLOAN, Jonathan17821101
11NEWSOME, Chris311948331
13BUENAFE, Ryan5000010
14GREY, Jonathan10322010
17CARAM, Anjo22231010
18CHUA, Justin2210000
21HUGNATAN, Reynel402863001
23NABONG, Kelly15241100
 Total2409237261294
Loading...