FINAL: NLEX def TNT, 110-98

11
Kreativ Designs
vs

Recap

Video

Details

Date Time League Conference
Jan. 7, 2017 5:00 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

Angeles City

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
NLEX24283325110
TNT2626291798

NLEX

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
1MONFORT, Emman8323210
5RIOS, Jansen11611110
6ALAS, Kevin281201010
7GUINTO, Bradwyn201182001
9LASTIMOSA, Carlo252233300
10ANTHONY, Sean2913133200
11VILLANUEVA, Jonas16737110
12CAMSON, Eric151240000
13LANETE, Garvo27422320
14VILLANUEVA, Enrico17731112
21GOTLADERA, Alfonzo8220000
24KHOBUNTIN, Glenn15320110
45BARACAEL, Mac14530010
88TAULAVA, Asi6330100
 Total24011049231593

TNT

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
1ROSALES, Kris171511300
4CAREY, Harvey275101100
5GOLLA, Frank1000000
7TAUTUAA, Moala131560101
10REYES, Ryan23713320
12FONACIER, Larry34952110
16POGOY, Roger14022000
17CASTRO, Jayson321757720
18ROSARIO, Troy19750000
21WILLIAMS, Kelly246101401
22GANUELAS-ROSSER, Matt15650100
25TAMSI, Alfrancis1000000
33DE OCAMPO, Ranidel9742000
42SEIGLE, Danny11430201
 Total2409857192353
Loading...