FINAL: Phoenix def GlobalPort, 101-99

47
vs

Recap

Video

Details

Date Time League Conference
Dec. 28, 2016 4:15 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

Cuneta Astrodome

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
Phoenix20221940101
GlobalPort2231311599

Phoenix

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
0ENCISO, Simon321413210
3BAGUIO, Cyrus25774000
4ALOLINO, Gelo17622100
6TORRES, Norbert30582113
7INTAL, JC21941110
8WILSON, John12710000
10HAYES, Marvin5230100
12CAPERAL, Prince16481100
16BORBORAN, Mark352382131
26LANETE, Chico8520200
28WILSON, Willy4010000
35WRIGHT, Matthew341994210
 Total24010154191274

GlobalPort

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
1MAIERHOFER, Rico15420010
2MAMARIL, Billy17431301
3PRINGLE, Stanley421562100
7ROMEO, Terrence383219620
9CANALETA, Niño29843000
11CORTEZ, Mike16442111
19PESSUMAL, Von181040200
27ABAN, Aaron11021100
48QUINAHAN, JR3410144400
88PENNISI, Mick181260000
 Total2409946221842
Loading...