FINAL: Phoenix def Meralco, 94-90

6
Kreativ Designs
vs

Recap

Video

Details

Date Time League Conference
Dec. 21, 2016 4:15 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

FilOil Flying V Centre

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
Phoenix2223202994
Meralco1925311590

Phoenix

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
0ENCISO, Simon25723100
3BAGUIO, Cyrus3011510101
4ALOLINO, Gelo231121330
6TORRES, Norbert24660102
8WILSON, John19750111
10HAYES, Marvin8420000
12CAPERAL, Prince20580200
15JAVILLONAR, Jeoffrey1000000
16BORBORAN, Mark391783112
26LANETE, Chico9404010
34MIRANDA, Michael4010100
35WRIGHT, Matthew362282230
 Total2409447231396

Meralco

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
6DAQUIOAG, Ed301153210
7HODGE, Cliff4112112201
8YEO, Joseph21911100
9AMER, Baser17712200
10UYLOAN, Jonathan7000000
11NEWSOME, Chris35258100
14GREY, Jonathan242442110
17CARAM, Anjo6201000
18CHUA, Justin8230001
19AL-HUSSAINI, Rabeh4210100
21HUGNATAN, Reynel321575100
23NABONG, Kelly15471000
 Total2409045251122
Loading...