FINAL: Phoenix def NLEX, 102-91

4
Kreativ Designs
vs

Recap

Video

Details

Date Time League Conference
Jan. 18, 2017 7:00 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

Cuneta Astrodome

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
Phoenix20332821102
NLEX2226152891

Phoenix

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
0ENCISO, Simon332154210
3BAGUIO, Cyrus221343600
6TORRES, Norbert17540011
7INTAL, JC281643601
8WILSON, John14230100
12CAPERAL, Prince15240000
16BORBORAN, Mark21760511
26LANETE, Chico16724030
28WILSON, Willy301292220
34MIRANDA, Michael9530010
35WRIGHT, Matthew3312129910
 Total240102562531103

NLEX

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
1MONFORT, Emman16313130
5RIOS, Jansen17610201
6ALAS, Kevin25811320
7GUINTO, Bradwyn23930021
9LASTIMOSA, Carlo10332200
10ANTHONY, Sean282383400
11VILLANUEVA, Jonas231124020
12CAMSON, Eric8240300
13LANETE, Garvo24641200
14VILLANUEVA, Enrico9231101
16SOYUD, Raul151011101
21GOTLADERA, Alfonzo7101000
24KHOBUNTIN, Glenn15322100
45BARACAEL, Mac5010000
88TAULAVA, Asi14430301
 Total2409137192395
Loading...