FINAL: Rain or Shine def NLEX, 107-97

2
Kreativ Designs
vs

Recap

Video

Details

Date Time League Conference
Dec. 23, 2016 7:00 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

Philsports Arena

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
Rain or Shine21273227107
NLEX2830271297

Rain or Shine

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
0TOLOMIA, Mike7012000
5NORWOOD, Gabe241151320
6IBANES, Jireh6012000
9CRUZ, Jericho291964400
12MAIQUEZ, Dexter6010000
13AHANMISI, Maverick34767221
15PONFERADA, Jewel262292112
16CHAN, Jeff261630110
18YAP, James191323010
19TROLLANO, Don15661100
23WASHINGTON, Jay24742320
30BELGA, Beau22491101
33MATIAS, Ronnie1210000
 Total24010754251694

NLEX

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
1MONFORT, Emman21543110
5RIOS, Jansen262051121
6ALAS, Kevin251742101
7GUINTO, Bradwyn21040100
9LASTIMOSA, Carlo24212411
10ANTHONY, Sean2822163210
11VILLANUEVA, Jonas26966110
12CAMSON, Eric8420200
24KHOBUNTIN, Glenn22610300
45BARACAEL, Mac25754200
88TAULAVA, Asi13540200
 Total2409752212063
Loading...