FINAL: Rain or Shine def Phoenix, 97-82

0
Kreativ Designs
vs

Recap

Video

Details

Date Time League Conference
Jan. 8, 2017 4:30 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

Smart Araneta Coliseum

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
Rain or Shine3023231997
Phoenix2025162182

Rain or Shine

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
0TOLOMIA, Mike15913110
9CRUZ, Jericho272182300
12MAIQUEZ, Dexter6021100
13AHANMISI, Maverick22850200
15PONFERADA, Jewel17340004
16CHAN, Jeff291233300
17TIU, Chris16612210
18YAP, James211021210
19TROLLANO, Don14921111
23WASHINGTON, Jay339112310
30BELGA, Beau24284200
33MATIAS, Ronnie15883000
 Total2409755222055

Phoenix

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
0ENCISO, Simon30345220
3BAGUIO, Cyrus29844230
4ALOLINO, Gelo20841010
6TORRES, Norbert305110201
7INTAL, JC201081310
8WILSON, John131030100
10HAYES, Marvin8341000
12CAPERAL, Prince14240000
16BORBORAN, Mark24760010
26LANETE, Chico7000000
28WILSON, Willy7010100
35WRIGHT, Matthew3826125430
 Total24082611715111
Loading...