FINAL: San Miguel def Blackwater, 118-93

14
vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Conference
Jan. 6, 2017 7:00 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

MOA Arena

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
San Miguel37282627118
Blackwater2119262793

San Miguel

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
1HERUELA, Brian10231120
2McCARTHY, Rashawn4020100
4REYES, Jay-R17820101
5CABAGNOT, Alex271493320
6ROSS, Chris264911642
7VAN OPSTAL, Arnold2610100
12GARCIA, RR15443100
13LASSITER, Marcio331432100
15FAJARDO, June Mar292585112
23AGOVIDA, Keith8320100
27ESPINAS, Gabby212261210
28MABULAC, Michael2000000
29SANTOS, Arwind25852010
71TUBID, Ronald18842100
 Total240118583020115

Blackwater

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
2BELO, Mac22471401
3MIRANDA, Denok12211200
6BANAL, Raphael3000000
8BUENAFE, Ronjay201042000
9FORRESTER, James12723310
10PINTO, John2712107210
12SUMANG, Roi211143120
15SENA, James18633110
16MELANO, Jason6220000
18DELA CRUZ, Arthur351690430
26CERVANTES, Reil16430200
27AGUILAR, Raymond141500100
32PASCUAL, Kyle24431210
33ABABOU, Dylan7020000
 Total2409350212291
Loading...