FINAL: San Miguel def Brgy. Ginebra, 72-70

92
Kreativ Desgins
vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Conference
Jan. 8, 2017 6:45 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

Smart Araneta Coliseum

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
San Miguel1517211972
Brgy. Ginebra17141182170

San Miguel

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
1HERUELA, Brian5000000
5CABAGNOT, Alex341603110
6ROSS, Chris30473431
12GARCIA, RR12221100
13LASSITER, Marcio377134200
15FAJARDO, June Mar299112423
27ESPINAS, Gabby13730200
29SANTOS, Arwind3610122111
71TUBID, Ronald251230200
95DE OCAMPO, Yancy17561300
 Total2407257162075

Brgy. Ginebra

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
3MERCADO, Sol231163220
5TENORIO, LA31824400
6THOMPSON, Scottie28674100
10MARCELO, Dave9220100
14FERRER, Kevin12711001
25AGUILAR, Japeth4217111402
27CRUZ, Jervy12601000
31MARIANO, Aljon18261200
34ELLIS, Chris8200000
38DEVANCE, Joe33781211
47CAGUIOA, Mark22240000
 Total2407047161634
Loading...