FINAL: San Miguel def Mahindra, 94-91

0
vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Conference
Dec. 11, 2016 4:30 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

Smart Araneta Coliseum

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
San Miguel1532242394
Mahindra2623172591

San Miguel

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
2McCARTHY, Rashawn5010000
4REYES, Jay-R3000000
5CABAGNOT, Alex341553240
6ROSS, Chris23414311
12GARCIA, RR22915200
13LASSITER, Marcio31824002
15FAJARDO, June Mar3828151600
23AGOVIDA, Keith6010101
27ESPINAS, Gabby11220100
29SANTOS, Arwind381894206
71TUBID, Ronald221040100
95DE OCAMPO, Yancy4030100
 Total24094442119510

Mahindra

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
0CELDA, Reden5000000
2REVILLA, LA351543120
3GUEVARRA, Rey8310100
7DIGREGORIO, Michael15301100
8PANIAMOGAN, Philip9201100
10WEBB, Joshua3000100
11MALLARI, Alex402183601
16TENG, Jeric8310000
18ARANA, Ryan11202200
27YEE, Mark33862020
33ESCOTO, Russel231070000
78SALVA, Nico12241000
81BALLESTEROS, Jason13560200
88ERIOBU, Joseph231761210
 Total2409143141751
Loading...