FINAL: San Miguel def Meralco, 101-86

20
Kreativ Designs
vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Conference
Dec. 28, 2016 7:00 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

Cuneta Astrodome

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
San Miguel32262122101
Meralco1314362386

San Miguel

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
1HERUELA, Brian1200000
5CABAGNOT, Alex212062030
6ROSS, Chris331835460
12GARCIA, RR17210000
13LASSITER, Marcio352152200
15FAJARDO, June Mar3811142401
23AGOVIDA, Keith9311100
27ESPINAS, Gabby11130100
29SANTOS, Arwind37952210
71TUBID, Ronald2710101200
95DE OCAMPO, Yancy10421100
 Total240101501617101

Meralco

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
0FAUNDO, Bryan7201000
6DAQUIOAG, Ed17212100
7HODGE, Cliff337155131
8YEO, Joseph151212000
9AMER, Baser261231130
10UYLOAN, Jonathan9620000
11NEWSOME, Chris35161251110
14GREY, Jonathan3001100
17CARAM, Anjo19610000
19AL-HUSSAINI, Rabeh5200000
21HUGNATAN, Reynel30620010
23NABONG, Kelly21973200
25BONO, Ken19650100
 Total2408649201881
Loading...