FINAL: San Miguel def NLEX, 106-80

3
vs

Recap

Video

Details

Date Time League Conference
Dec. 17, 2016 5:00 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

Cagayan de Oro City

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
San Miguel31292224106
NLEX1918162780

San Miguel

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
1HERUELA, Brian15512200
2McCARTHY, Rashawn7022100
4REYES, Jay-R7620101
5CABAGNOT, Alex291844220
6ROSS, Chris21215010
7VAN OPSTAL, Arnold5020301
12GARCIA, RR231244320
13LASSITER, Marcio271142110
15FAJARDO, June Mar3015121305
23AGOVIDA, Keith4000020
27ESPINAS, Gabby16750300
29SANTOS, Arwind271581302
71TUBID, Ronald181160100
95DE OCAMPO, Yancy11441200
 Total24010655222589

NLEX

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
1MONFORT, Emman17020010
5RIOS, Jansen13421000
6ALAS, Kevin291233500
7GUINTO, Bradwyn251272400
9LASTIMOSA, Carlo14810000
10ANTHONY, Sean174114100
11VILLANUEVA, Jonas211255310
12CAMSON, Eric12021110
13LANETE, Garvo14000100
16SOYUD, Raul211180401
21GOTLADERA, Alfonzo7620000
24KHOBUNTIN, Glenn20412001
45BARACAEL, Mac15010000
88TAULAVA, Asi14740101
 Total2408049182033
Loading...