FINAL: San Miguel def Rain or Shine, 107-101

54
vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Conference
Jan. 13, 2017 7:00 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

MOA Arena

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QOTFinal
San Miguel3224152511107
Rain or Shine282126215101

San Miguel

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
1HERUELA, Brian4010100
5CABAGNOT, Alex361433220
6ROSS, Chris39445540
12GARCIA, RR251732310
13LASSITER, Marcio371462311
15FAJARDO, June Mar3725170601
27ESPINAS, Gabby17410100
29SANTOS, Arwind3917155421
71TUBID, Ronald18012100
95DE OCAMPO, Yancy131251200
 Total265107562028103

Rain or Shine

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
0TOLOMIA, Mike7410000
5NORWOOD, Gabe33656101
9CRUZ, Jericho26940020
12MAIQUEZ, Dexter6820000
13AHANMISI, Maverick24946510
15PONFERADA, Jewel17950310
16CHAN, Jeff291144320
17TIU, Chris161352100
18YAP, James14300310
19TROLLANO, Don19431000
23WASHINGTON, Jay24863020
30BELGA, Beau321451330
33MATIAS, Ronnie17351020
 Total265101492419141
Loading...