FINAL: Star def Phoenix, 123-79

0
vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Conference
Dec. 10, 2016 5:00 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

MOA Arena

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
Star35263032123
Phoenix2018152679

Star

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
2MELTON, Justin271131140
3LEE, Paul251834200
4REAVIS, Rafi16742003
6JALALON, Jiovani231177200
8SIMON, Peter June181542210
10SANGALANG, Ian18441300
11JAVIER, Chris7100000
14BARROCA, Mark211101140
15PINGRIS, Jean Marc21874200
17RAMOS, Aldrech20763200
21DE LEON, Rodel4000000
22MALIKSI, Allein201821100
29ABUNDO, Mon4410000
91BRONDIAL, Rodney13842010
 Total240123452816103

Phoenix

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
0ENCISO, Simon391624200
3BAGUIO, Cyrus20202210
4ALOLINO, Gelo11000100
6TORRES, Norbert16461000
7INTAL, JC251342300
8WILSON, John10010300
10HAYES, Marvin7220000
12CAPERAL, Prince22840100
16BORBORAN, Mark13511000
26LANETE, Chico11401300
28WILSON, Willy331374310
34MIRANDA, Michael4010000
35WRIGHT, Matthew261231510
 Total2407931162330
Loading...