FINAL: Star def TNT, 88-77

3
Kreativ Designs
vs

Recap

Details

Date Time League Conference
Jan. 15, 2017 6:45 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

Smart Araneta Coliseum

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
Star2036171588
TNT1227231577

Star

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
2MELTON, Justin15302210
3LEE, Paul311030120
4REAVIS, Rafi19532021
6JALALON, Jiovani23941600
8SIMON, Peter June14230200
10SANGALANG, Ian251460110
14BARROCA, Mark25825000
15PINGRIS, Jean Marc26780101
17RAMOS, Aldrech221371001
19DELA ROSA, Rome15441100
22MALIKSI, Allein201341101
91BRONDIAL, Rodney4010000
 Total2408845131564

TNT

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
1ROSALES, Kris8410100
4CAREY, Harvey4020100
5GOLLA, Frank3010000
7TAUTUAA, Moala19660120
10REYES, Ryan22343300
12FONACIER, Larry25352200
16POGOY, Roger287113310
17CASTRO, Jayson371634400
18ROSARIO, Troy20740301
21WILLIAMS, Kelly25451212
22GANUELAS-ROSSER, Matt19621102
33DE OCAMPO, Ranidel282130000
 Total2407747142145
Loading...