FINAL: TNT def Alaska, 109-100

19
Kreativ Designs
vs

Recap

Video

Details

Date Time League Conference
Dec. 23, 2016 4:15 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

Philsports Arena

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
TNT31232332109
Alaska22163230100

TNT

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
1ROSALES, Kris13611100
4CAREY, Harvey18382020
5GOLLA, Frank3000100
7TAUTUAA, Moala20912200
10REYES, Ryan24643200
12FONACIER, Larry281641210
16POGOY, Roger20041000
17CASTRO, Jayson261626701
18ROSARIO, Troy272671210
21WILLIAMS, Kelly21880310
22GANUELAS-ROSSER, Matt17944301
25TAMSI, Alfrancis2000000
33DE OCAMPO, Ranidel181081111
 Total24010951222463

Alaska

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
2BANCHERO, Chris301233400
4MANUEL, Vic211632412
8ABUEVA, Calvin3118124221
11PASCUAL, Jake14261120
17EXCIMINIANO, Chris14621210
18MENDOZA, Jaypee26501110
21CRUZ, Carl Bryan16332100
25HONTIVEROS, Dondon7300000
31JAZUL, RJ18633200
35DELA CRUZ, Tony15830100
42CASIO, Jvee21753200
61RACAL, Kevin241412011
 Total24010041222084
Loading...