FINAL: TNT def Mahindra, 104-92

19
Kreativ Designs
vs

Recap

Video

Details

Date Time League Conference
Jan. 18, 2017 4:15 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

Cuneta Astrodome

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
TNT29223122104
Mahindra2532211492

TNT

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
1ROSALES, Kris181101000
4CAREY, Harvey12151102
5GOLLA, Frank5210000
7TAUTUAA, Moala231442200
10REYES, Ryan23794101
12FONACIER, Larry331130200
16POGOY, Roger251624041
17CASTRO, Jayson271034120
18ROSARIO, Troy271891301
21WILLIAMS, Kelly7000100
22GANUELAS-ROSSER, Matt17761000
33DE OCAMPO, Ranidel23772201
 Total24010449201366

Mahindra

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
0CELDA, Reden10702200
2REVILLA, LA15813200
7DIGREGORIO, Michael11001000
8PANIAMOGAN, Philip261033200
9ELORDE, Nico6310010
11MALLARI, Alex321975400
14DEUTCHMAN, Jason27770111
15GALANZA, Bong6510100
18ARANA, Ryan24670100
27YEE, Mark201040100
33ESCOTO, Russel17630200
78SALVA, Nico15621200
81BALLESTEROS, Jason19330013
88ERIOBU, Joseph12221000
 Total2409241161834
Loading...