FINAL: TNT def Phoenix, 117-98

4
vs

Recap

Video

Details

Date Time League Conference
Dec. 16, 2016 4:15 pm PBA 2016-17 Philippine Cup

Venue

Smart Araneta Coliseum

Result

Team1Q2Q3Q4QFinal
TNT28323027117
Phoenix2223242998

TNT

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
1ROSALES, Kris221430100
4CAREY, Harvey23881311
5GOLLA, Frank6220011
7TAUTUAA, Moala201133100
10REYES, Ryan25716020
11SUMALINOG, Chris11011010
16POGOY, Roger19741510
17CASTRO, Jayson221814400
18ROSARIO, Troy241791400
21WILLIAMS, Kelly2018101110
22GANUELAS-ROSSER, Matt23535310
25TAMSI, Alfrancis8521000
33DE OCAMPO, Ranidel17540000
 Total24011751242282

Phoenix

# Player MIN PTS REB ASSISTS TO STL BLK
0ENCISO, Simon30625410
3BAGUIO, Cyrus311511500
4ALOLINO, Gelo161014110
6TORRES, Norbert15030021
7INTAL, JC231130200
8WILSON, John6300100
10HAYES, Marvin4210100
12CAPERAL, Prince19960001
15JAVILLONAR, Jeoffrey3020000
16BORBORAN, Mark221860320
26LANETE, Chico4000100
28WILSON, Willy18341510
34MIRANDA, Michael12430200
35WRIGHT, Matthew371722310
 Total2409834132882
Loading...