Rookie Watch

10
PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPGTPGSPGBPG
WRIGHT, Matthew1034.217.97.13.83.81.20.0
BELO, Mac1133.515.17.51.51.51.30.5
JALALON, Jiovani1121.710.84.53.52.81.30.0
DAQUIOAG, Ed1118.88.82.51.62.10.80.1
POGOY, Roger1123.98.44.11.21.51.00.5
ESCOTO, Russel1018.08.03.80.10.90.20.1
ALOLINO, Gelo1015.47.21.91.41.20.60.0
GREY, Jonathan1114.77.13.01.40.90.40.1
CELDA, Reden1114.66.71.50.71.40.80.0
ERIOBU, Joseph1116.56.63.70.40.80.80.1
TOLOMIA, Mike912.06.21.71.41.20.30.0
PESSUMAL, Von1114.35.31.90.40.50.30.1
CRUZ, Carl Bryan1115.95.13.90.80.70.60.0
FERRER, Kevin1115.54.92.40.80.60.20.4
ABUNDO, Mon55.64.01.20.80.40.00.0
MAIQUEZ, Dexter57.43.41.81.00.40.00.0
DE GUZMAN, Jericho13.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
JAMITO, Raymon24.02.01.51.50.50.00.0
VAN OPSTAL, Arnold34.02.01.70.02.00.00.3
JAVIER, Chris47.81.50.80.30.50.00.3
GOTLADERA, Alfonzo87.51.40.90.30.50.10.1
TAMSI, Alfrancis43.51.30.50.30.00.30.0
BANAL, Raphael99.81.10.40.31.00.60.0
SAITANAN, Jessie21.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
DE LEON, Rodel46.00.82.30.00.00.00.0
McCARTHY, Rashawn55.40.41.40.40.40.00.0
JAVILLONAR, Jeoffrey43.00.31.00.00.30.00.0
SUMALINOG, Chris26.50.00.50.50.50.50.0
Loading...