Rookie Watch

10
PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPGTPGSPGBPG
WRIGHT, Matthew833.417.97.33.641.30
BELO, Mac1033.7167.61.61.61.40.5
DAQUIOAG, Ed91910.22.31.92.20.80.1
JALALON, Jiovani823.19.95.43.33.61.40
ALOLINO, Gelo816.68.62.11.41.40.80
GREY, Jonathan914.17.92.71.10.90.40.1
POGOY, Roger923.37.34.11.31.810.3
ERIOBU, Joseph818.16.84.50.50.810.1
ESCOTO, Russel818.46.54.60.10.90.10.1
TOLOMIA, Mike812.66.41.91.61.30.40
CRUZ, Carl Bryan8186.44.10.90.80.90
FERRER, Kevin914.25.220.80.60.20.4
CELDA, Reden811.35.11.30.81.10.10
PESSUMAL, Von8135.12.10.30.60.10.1
MAIQUEZ, Dexter47.53.321.30.300
DE GUZMAN, Jericho13200000
VAN OPSTAL, Arnold3421.70200.3
JAMITO, Raymon2421.51.50.500
TAMSI, Alfrancis33.71.70.70.3000
GOTLADERA, Alfonzo67.21.51.20.30.500.2
ABUNDO, Mon32.71.30.70.7000
BANAL, Raphael99.81.10.40.310.60
SAITANAN, Jessie21100000
McCARTHY, Rashawn45.50.51.80.50.500
JAVIER, Chris26.50.510000
JAVILLONAR, Jeoffrey430.3100.300
DE LEON, Rodel24.501.50000
SUMALINOG, Chris26.500.50.50.50.50
Loading...