Stats

46
PlayerTeamGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
ROMEO, TerrenceGlobalPort1128.73.96.21.30.2
FAJARDO, June MarSan Miguel1119.916.01.70.41.8
WRIGHT, MatthewPhoenix1017.97.13.81.20.0
MALLARI, AlexMahindra1117.87.14.91.70.4
PRINGLE, StanleyGlobalPort1117.86.03.30.80.2
AGUILAR, JapethBrgy. Ginebra1017.58.81.50.31.9
CABAGNOT, AlexSan Miguel917.14.33.42.00.1
MANUEL, VicAlaska1016.96.71.30.41.1
CASTRO, JaysonTNT916.83.65.30.80.1
MALIKSI, AlleinStar1116.53.50.70.70.2
NEWSOME, ChrisMeralco1115.67.85.41.40.5
SANTOS, ArwindSan Miguel1115.48.22.10.61.5
ABUEVA, CalvinAlaska915.18.42.31.41.3
BELO, MacBlackwater1115.17.51.51.30.5
LEE, PaulStar1114.54.53.40.90.0
ANTHONY, SeanNLEX914.310.72.61.30.2
INTAL, JCPhoenix1013.95.21.60.61.0
DELA CRUZ, ArthurBlackwater1113.87.02.81.40.1
TENORIO, LABrgy. Ginebra1113.84.04.61.60.0
LASSITER, MarcioSan Miguel1113.65.92.50.90.5
ALMAZAN, RaymondRain or Shine513.011.60.80.20.4
ENCISO, SimonPhoenix1112.73.24.00.90.0
DEVANCE, JoeBrgy. Ginebra1112.56.43.80.50.5
CASIO, JveeAlaska1112.53.43.51.00.0
TAUTUAA, MoalaTNT1112.34.11.00.50.3
DE OCAMPO, RanidelTNT1112.35.52.10.50.2
HUGNATAN, ReynelMeralco1112.15.01.90.30.5
SUMANG, RoiBlackwater712.02.42.31.00.0
CRUZ, JerichoRain or Shine1112.05.02.50.50.3
LASTIMOSA, CarloNLEX1111.72.11.90.60.3
ROSARIO, TroyTNT1111.47.21.40.20.5
YAP, JamesRain or Shine1011.22.91.50.40.0
JALALON, JiovaniStar1110.84.53.51.30.0
QUINAHAN, JRGlobalPort1110.87.62.60.80.9
ALAS, KevinNLEX1110.62.32.70.60.2
RAMOS, AldrechStar1110.35.01.50.20.3
CHAN, JeffRain or Shine1110.22.92.60.60.0
HODGE, CliffMeralco119.88.63.50.81.6
JAZUL, RJAlaska119.53.03.41.00.0
CANALETA, NiñoGlobalPort119.15.81.40.00.4
FONACIER, LarryTNT109.03.21.30.50.2
GUINTO, BradwynNLEX119.05.91.00.40.5
PINTO, JohnBlackwater118.94.55.00.80.2
DAQUIOAG, EdMeralco118.82.51.60.80.1
BORBORAN, MarkPhoenix118.84.91.00.90.5
AGUILAR, RaymondBlackwater118.82.70.70.30.4
NORWOOD, GabeRain or Shine108.65.01.80.90.7
BUENAFE, RonjayBlackwater118.53.11.60.80.1
BARROCA, MarkStar118.52.22.81.90.1
SIMON, Peter JuneStar88.52.10.90.10.0
POGOY, RogerTNT118.44.11.21.00.5
WASHINGTON, JayRain or Shine118.36.81.90.70.4
WILLIAMS, KellyTNT118.35.50.80.50.6
PONFERADA, JewelRain or Shine118.35.40.60.41.6
THOMPSON, ScottieBrgy. Ginebra118.210.45.60.50.1
SENA, JamesBlackwater118.24.11.10.20.2
BAGUIO, CyrusPhoenix118.02.83.60.70.2
VILLANUEVA, JonasNLEX118.02.73.40.90.2
SOYUD, RaulNLEX88.05.90.40.50.9
ESCOTO, RusselMahindra108.03.80.10.20.1
YEE, MarkMahindra117.95.30.50.60.3
RACAL, KevinAlaska117.73.01.20.50.4
PINGRIS, Jean MarcStar117.77.92.50.71.0
BELGA, BeauRain or Shine117.56.52.40.50.3
ESPINAS, GabbySan Miguel117.43.90.30.20.0
TIU, ChrisRain or Shine77.41.91.90.60.0
BANCHERO, ChrisAlaska77.32.95.40.90.0
GARCIA, RRSan Miguel117.31.52.10.40.0
PANIAMOGAN, PhilipMahindra117.21.41.80.30.0
ALOLINO, GeloPhoenix107.21.91.40.60.0
SANGALANG, IanStar117.25.90.60.90.1
AHANMISI, MaverickRain or Shine117.24.52.61.00.3
WILSON, WillyPhoenix107.17.12.10.70.1
GREY, JonathanMeralco117.13.01.40.40.1
MERCADO, SolBrgy. Ginebra117.03.52.60.80.0
ARANA, RyanMahindra86.83.91.10.30.0
PASCUAL, KyleBlackwater116.84.10.60.50.5
MELTON, JustinStar116.82.72.21.10.3
CELDA, RedenMahindra116.71.50.70.80.0
GANUELAS-ROSSER, MattTNT116.63.62.70.50.8
ERIOBU, JosephMahindra116.63.70.40.80.1
APINAN, JecksterMahindra66.53.30.70.70.3
REYES, RyanTNT116.54.42.71.20.1
DEUTCHMAN, JasonMahindra86.52.90.10.10.5
AMER, BaserMeralco116.52.71.20.50.0
LANETE, GarvoNLEX96.41.82.10.40.4
TOLOMIA, MikeRain or Shine96.21.71.40.30.0
CORTEZ, MikeGlobalPort116.23.72.00.80.2
DELA CRUZ, TonyAlaska106.22.60.60.50.2
CAMSON, EricNLEX116.23.61.10.40.1
TUBID, RonaldSan Miguel116.13.40.90.10.0
ROSALES, KrisTNT116.01.40.60.10.0
MENDOZA, JaypeeAlaska116.04.00.80.50.0
YEO, JosephMeralco85.90.81.40.10.1
CAPERAL, PrincePhoenix115.96.40.30.40.5
RIOS, JansenNLEX95.92.60.80.70.3
SALVA, NicoMahindra115.82.50.40.00.1
REVILLA, LAMahindra115.82.62.80.90.0
AL-HUSSAINI, RabehMeralco95.61.90.30.00.4
PENNISI, MickGlobalPort85.54.10.50.00.3
ROSS, ChrisSan Miguel115.54.76.43.20.7
TROLLANO, DonRain or Shine95.32.10.80.20.2
PESSUMAL, VonGlobalPort115.31.90.40.30.1
THOSS, SonnyAlaska55.21.80.80.20.4
ABAN, AaronGlobalPort75.13.30.60.60.0
CRUZ, Carl BryanAlaska115.13.90.80.60.0
BARACAEL, MacNLEX114.92.51.20.50.0
FERRER, KevinBrgy. Ginebra114.92.40.80.20.4
MARCELO, DaveBrgy. Ginebra114.92.90.70.50.6
CARAM, AnjoMeralco94.81.11.00.40.0
EXCIMINIANO, ChrisAlaska104.82.01.40.90.0
CERVANTES, ReilBlackwater104.71.90.60.10.2
VILLANUEVA, EnricoNLEX64.72.50.50.31.0
REAVIS, RafiStar104.74.50.70.71.2
MARIANO, AljonBrgy. Ginebra84.54.50.50.30.0
MIRANDA, DenokBlackwater114.51.92.50.50.0
HONTIVEROS, DondonAlaska114.52.10.70.00.0
MAMARIL, BillyGlobalPort104.54.80.80.21.1
TORRES, NorbertPhoenix114.55.30.50.40.9
REYES, Jay-RSan Miguel64.51.50.20.00.3
ELLIS, ChrisBrgy. Ginebra114.42.21.10.90.4
SEMERAD, AnthonyGlobalPort74.31.60.00.60.0
KHOBUNTIN, GlennNLEX114.32.41.00.10.1
DE OCAMPO, YancySan Miguel64.33.71.00.00.0
UYLOAN, JonathanMeralco84.32.31.00.80.3
CRUZ, JervyBrgy. Ginebra114.22.20.90.10.2
WILSON, JohnPhoenix114.11.90.30.30.1
ABUNDO, MonStar54.01.20.80.00.0
NABONG, KellyMeralco113.85.21.10.30.4
LANETE, ChicoPhoenix113.60.61.50.60.0
DELA ROSA, RomeStar73.61.70.90.10.0
CAGUIOA, MarkBrgy. Ginebra113.52.80.60.30.0
MAIQUEZ, DexterRain or Shine53.41.81.00.00.0
TAULAVA, AsiNLEX103.33.10.40.20.4
GAMALINDA, RiegoBlackwater73.31.93.40.40.0
CHUA, JustinMeralco83.32.90.00.10.4
TENG, JericMahindra63.31.50.50.20.0
BRONDIAL, RodneyStar93.22.80.60.30.0
CAREY, HarveyTNT113.25.50.80.40.3
ELORDE, NicoMahindra73.11.30.70.70.0
PAREDES, PhilipGlobalPort73.11.60.30.00.7
FAUNDO, BryanMeralco93.02.10.20.00.2
FORRESTER, JamesBlackwater73.01.00.90.90.0
DILLINGER, JaredMeralco33.03.71.00.30.3
DIGREGORIO, MichaelMahindra73.00.60.70.10.0
PASCUAL, JakeStar102.93.30.60.50.1
BONO, KenMeralco42.82.30.00.30.0
HERUELA, BrianSan Miguel72.71.00.70.30.0
MAGAT, MarionAlaska82.62.80.00.10.3
TAHA, PaoloBrgy. Ginebra102.51.10.20.20.1
Loading...