Stats

46
PlayerTeamGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
ROMEO, TerrenceGlobalPort827.63.15.91.40.3
FAJARDO, June MarSan Miguel92015.41.70.41.7
AGUILAR, JapethBrgy. Ginebra918.78.81.40.31.4
WRIGHT, MatthewPhoenix817.97.33.61.30
ABUEVA, CalvinAlaska617.89.72.71.71
CASTRO, JaysonTNT717.13.15.30.70.1
CABAGNOT, AlexSan Miguel816.94.63.620.1
PRINGLE, StanleyGlobalPort816.65.63.51.10.1
MANUEL, VicAlaska716.46.41.40.61.1
MALLARI, AlexMahindra8167.641.30.4
BELO, MacBlackwater10167.61.61.40.5
NEWSOME, ChrisMeralco915.68.65.41.60.6
INTAL, JCPhoenix814.64.61.60.50.8
ANTHONY, SeanNLEX914.310.72.61.30.2
LEE, PaulStar814.152.90.80
HUGNATAN, ReynelMeralco913.65.62.10.20.3
SANTOS, ArwindSan Miguel913.38.22.10.81.8
DE OCAMPO, RanidelTNT913.362.30.30.2
ENCISO, SimonPhoenix913.23.34.30.80
ALMAZAN, RaymondRain or Shine51311.60.80.20.4
DELA CRUZ, ArthurBlackwater1012.97.12.91.40.1
ROSARIO, TroyTNT912.86.91.20.10.6
CRUZ, JerichoRain or Shine812.84.82.40.50.3
LASTIMOSA, CarloNLEX912.61.820.70.1
DEVANCE, JoeBrgy. Ginebra912.35.93.70.60.4
LASSITER, MarcioSan Miguel912.25.62.61.10.7
QUINAHAN, JRGlobalPort812.18.32.30.80.6
MALIKSI, AlleinStar812.13.30.80.50.3
TENORIO, LABrgy. Ginebra911.93.64.91.40
CASIO, JveeAlaska811.93.43.110
SUMANG, RoiBlackwater611.82.72.31.20
TAUTUAA, MoalaTNT910.83.810.60.3
ALAS, KevinNLEX910.61.92.80.60.1
RAMOS, AldrechStar810.35.41.60.30.3
DAQUIOAG, EdMeralco910.22.31.90.80.1
YAP, JamesRain or Shine7102.91.30.60
JALALON, JiovaniStar89.95.43.31.40
PINGRIS, Jean MarcStar89.882.40.90.8
HODGE, CliffMeralco99.884.10.91.6
BORBORAN, MarkPhoenix99.75.21.110.6
FONACIER, LarryTNT89.63.51.40.60.1
CANALETA, NiñoGlobalPort896.41.400.4
AHANMISI, MaverickRain or Shine894.53.11.10.1
SOYUD, RaulNLEX78.96.60.40.61
YEE, MarkMahindra88.96.40.60.60.4
JAZUL, RJAlaska88.82.83.31.10
AGUILAR, RaymondBlackwater108.72.80.80.30.4
NORWOOD, GabeRain or Shine78.74.11.40.70.6
ALOLINO, GeloPhoenix88.62.11.40.80
SIMON, Peter JuneStar88.52.10.90.10
PINTO, JohnBlackwater108.54.44.80.80.1
BARROCA, MarkStar88.51.92.61.90.1
WILLIAMS, KellyTNT98.45.60.60.40.8
CHAN, JeffRain or Shine88.42.82.30.60
GUINTO, BradwynNLEX98.45.31.10.20.7
VILLANUEVA, JonasNLEX98.33.13.80.90.2
BUENAFE, RonjayBlackwater108.331.40.90.1
PONFERADA, JewelRain or Shine88.35.40.60.41.9
WASHINGTON, JayRain or Shine88.37.520.90.3
SENA, JamesBlackwater108.13.40.90.20.2
TIU, ChrisRain or Shine482.31.80.50
BAGUIO, CyrusPhoenix983.34.10.80.2
ESPINAS, GabbySan Miguel984.60.30.20
PANIAMOGAN, PhilipMahindra881.41.80.30
BELGA, BeauRain or Shine87.96.32.40.60.4
GREY, JonathanMeralco97.92.71.10.40.1
GARCIA, RRSan Miguel97.81.82.20.30
THOMPSON, ScottieBrgy. Ginebra97.710.95.60.40.1
PASCUAL, KyleBlackwater107.54.40.70.50.5
POGOY, RogerTNT97.34.11.310.3
BANCHERO, ChrisAlaska77.32.95.40.90
AMER, BaserMeralco97.13.11.30.70
GANUELAS-ROSSER, MattTNT97.13.82.30.70.9
DELA CRUZ, TonyAlaska86.930.80.50.3
MERCADO, SolBrgy. Ginebra96.83.32.80.70
ERIOBU, JosephMahindra86.84.50.510.1
ARANA, RyanMahindra86.83.91.10.30
TUBID, RonaldSan Miguel96.63.8100
LANETE, GarvoNLEX76.61.72.10.60.3
REYES, RyanTNT96.63.92.91.30.1
ESCOTO, RusselMahindra86.54.60.10.10.1
TOLOMIA, MikeRain or Shine86.41.91.60.40
CRUZ, Carl BryanAlaska86.44.10.90.90
RACAL, KevinAlaska86.420.90.30.5
MENDOZA, JaypeeAlaska86.43.50.80.40
CAPERAL, PrincePhoenix96.46.70.20.20.1
YEO, JosephMeralco76.40.91.60.10.1
APINAN, JecksterMahindra46.33.80.30.50
SANGALANG, IanStar86.15.10.50.90
SALVA, NicoMahindra86.12.50.400.1
RIOS, JansenNLEX762.30.90.60.3
REVILLA, LAMahindra862.820.80
WILSON, WillyPhoenix85.971.90.50.1
PENNISI, MickGlobalPort65.84.5000.3
ROSS, ChrisSan Miguel95.655.83.40.6
ROSALES, KrisTNT95.61.20.60.10
TROLLANO, DonRain or Shine75.6210.10.1
CAMSON, EricNLEX95.43.10.80.30
FERRER, KevinBrgy. Ginebra95.220.80.20.4
EXCIMINIANO, ChrisAlaska75.12.31.10.90
PESSUMAL, VonGlobalPort85.12.10.30.10.1
CELDA, RedenMahindra85.11.30.80.10
CORTEZ, MikeGlobalPort854.31.80.80.3
DE OCAMPO, YancySan Miguel5540.800
CERVANTES, ReilBlackwater951.80.70.10.2
ELLIS, ChrisBrgy. Ginebra94.91.80.70.90.2
REAVIS, RafiStar74.940.70.71.4
MAMARIL, BillyGlobalPort84.94.90.90.11.3
BARACAEL, MacNLEX94.92.410.40
MELTON, JustinStar84.92.41.81.10.3
TORRES, NorbertPhoenix94.65.30.40.41.1
CRUZ, JervyBrgy. Ginebra94.62.40.80.10.2
CARAM, AnjoMeralco84.61.10.90.40
ELORDE, NicoMahindra44.51.50.510
MARIANO, AljonBrgy. Ginebra84.54.50.50.30
MIRANDA, DenokBlackwater104.52.12.80.40
AL-HUSSAINI, RabehMeralco74.41.10.300.3
NABONG, KellyMeralco94.46.11.20.30.4
MARCELO, DaveBrgy. Ginebra94.42.70.70.30.7
ABAN, AaronGlobalPort64.33.20.70.70
REYES, Jay-RSan Miguel541000.4
LANETE, ChicoPhoenix93.90.81.40.60
SEMERAD, AnthonyGlobalPort43.80.800.50
WILSON, JohnPhoenix93.820.20.30.1
DELA ROSA, RomeStar43.810.300
BONO, KenMeralco33.7300.30
HONTIVEROS, DondonAlaska83.61.90.600
DIGREGORIO, MichaelMahindra63.50.50.70.20
KHOBUNTIN, GlennNLEX93.42.610.10.1
PAREDES, PhilipGlobalPort53.420.200.6
VILLANUEVA, EnricoNLEX43.32.30.80.31
MAIQUEZ, DexterRain or Shine43.321.300
BRONDIAL, RodneyStar63.32.20.50.30
GAMALINDA, RiegoBlackwater63.2240.50
FORRESTER, JamesBlackwater7310.90.90
CAREY, HarveyTNT935.80.70.40.3
TAULAVA, AsiNLEX82.930.30.30.5
FAUNDO, BryanMeralco82.920.300
TAHA, PaoloBrgy. Ginebra82.91.10.300.1
CAGUIOA, MarkBrgy. Ginebra92.72.90.60.10
ABABOU, DylanBlackwater102.61.60.60.10.1
PASCUAL, JakeStar72.43.40.40.60.1
UYLOAN, JonathanMeralco62.31.50.500.2
MAGAT, MarionAlaska62.32.800.20.2
TENG, JericMahindra32.3100.30
CHUA, JustinMeralco62.22.200.20.3
MATIAS, RonnieRain or Shine62.22.810.30
MONFORT, EmmanNLEX92.11.81.31.10
SEIGLE, DannyTNT221.5000.5
DILLINGER, JaredMeralco123000
Loading...