NEWS


TEAM RECORD

#TeamWLPCTSTRKPFPADIFF
1450.444L5100982

PLAYER STATS

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPGTPGSPGBPG
ENCISO, Simon1133.412.73.24.02.30.90.0
RACAL, Kevin1127.77.73.01.21.10.50.4
BANCHERO, Chris726.37.32.95.43.70.90.0
CASIO, Jvee1125.712.53.43.51.71.00.0
ABUEVA, Calvin925.015.18.42.34.21.41.3
MANUEL, Vic1024.316.96.71.33.70.41.1
MENDOZA, Jaypee1120.56.04.00.81.10.50.0
BACLAO, Noy217.56.04.51.52.50.02.0
CRUZ, Carl Bryan1115.95.13.90.80.70.60.0
EXCIMINIANO, Chris1015.34.82.01.40.50.90.0
THOSS, Sonny514.85.21.80.81.80.20.4
DELA CRUZ, Tony1013.06.22.60.61.10.50.2
HONTIVEROS, Dondon1112.74.52.10.70.50.00.0
ANDRADA, Yutien312.02.03.30.01.00.30.7
PASCUAL, Jake109.62.93.30.60.70.50.1
GALLIGUEZ, Abel89.31.80.81.91.00.10.0
MAGAT, Marion89.12.62.80.01.10.10.3
JEFFERSON, Corey Allen00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

VIDEOS

LATEST NEWS

LATEST VIDEOS