NEWS


TEAM RECORD

#TeamWLPCTSTRKPFPADIFF
1420.667L299946

PLAYER STATS

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPGTPGSPGBPG
ENCISO, Simon1133.412.73.24.02.30.90.0
RACAL, Kevin1127.77.73.01.21.10.50.4
BANCHERO, Chris726.37.32.95.43.70.90.0
CASIO, Jvee1125.712.53.43.51.71.00.0
ABUEVA, Calvin925.015.18.42.34.21.41.3
MANUEL, Vic1024.316.96.71.33.70.41.1
MENDOZA, Jaypee1120.56.04.00.81.10.50.0
BACLAO, Noy217.56.04.51.52.50.02.0
CRUZ, Carl Bryan1115.95.13.90.80.70.60.0
EXCIMINIANO, Chris1015.34.82.01.40.50.90.0
THOSS, Sonny514.85.21.80.81.80.20.4
DELA CRUZ, Tony1013.06.22.60.61.10.50.2
HONTIVEROS, Dondon1112.74.52.10.70.50.00.0
ANDRADA, Yutien312.02.03.30.01.00.30.7
PASCUAL, Jake109.62.93.30.60.70.50.1
GALLIGUEZ, Abel89.31.80.81.91.00.10.0
MAGAT, Marion89.12.62.80.01.10.10.3
JEFFERSON, Corey Allen00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

VIDEOS

LATEST NEWS

LATEST VIDEOS