NEWS


TEAM RECORD

#TeamWLPCTSTRKPFPADIFF
1000.0000000

GAME RESULTS

DateTeamsResultArticle
2017-03-05 18:30:15Mar. 5, 2017San Miguel
Brgy. Ginebra
91 - 85
Recap
2017-03-03 19:00:02Mar. 3, 2017San Miguel
Brgy. Ginebra
94 - 85
Recap
2017-03-01 19:00:10Mar. 1, 2017San Miguel
Brgy. Ginebra
99 - 88
Recap
2017-02-26 18:30:33Feb. 26, 2017Brgy. Ginebra
San Miguel
124 - 118
Recap
2017-02-24 19:00:25Feb. 24, 2017San Miguel
Brgy. Ginebra
109 - 82
Recap
2017-02-21 19:00:39Feb. 21, 2017Brgy. Ginebra
Star
89 - 76
Recap
2017-02-19 18:30:22Feb. 19, 2017Brgy. Ginebra
Star
91 - 67
Recap
2017-02-17 19:00:18Feb. 17, 2017Star
Brgy. Ginebra
89 - 80
Recap
2017-02-15 19:00:09Feb. 15, 2017Brgy. Ginebra
Star
93 - 86
Recap
2017-02-13 19:00:47Feb. 13, 2017Brgy. Ginebra
Star
73 - 62
Recap
2017-02-11 17:00:10Feb. 11, 2017Star
Brgy. Ginebra
91 - 89
Recap
2017-02-09 19:00:45Feb. 9, 2017Star
Brgy. Ginebra
78 - 74
Recap
2017-02-07 19:00:43Feb. 7, 2017Brgy. Ginebra
Alaska
108 - 97
Recap
2017-02-05 18:45:15Feb. 5, 2017Brgy. Ginebra
Alaska
85 - 81
Recap
2017-01-29 18:45:46Jan. 29, 2017Brgy. Ginebra
NLEX
90 - 80
Recap
2017-01-22 18:45:17Jan. 22, 2017Phoenix
Brgy. Ginebra
79 - 73
Recap
2017-01-20 19:00:42Jan. 20, 2017Brgy. Ginebra
Blackwater
99 - 90
Recap
2017-01-14 17:00:09Jan. 14, 2017Brgy. Ginebra
Meralco
83 - 72
Recap
2017-01-08 18:45:09Jan. 8, 2017San Miguel
Brgy. Ginebra
72 - 70
Recap
2016-12-25 18:45:38Dec. 25, 2016Brgy. Ginebra
Star
86 - 79
Recap
2016-12-18 18:45:12Dec. 18, 2016Alaska
Brgy. Ginebra
101 - 86
Recap
2016-12-16 19:00:04Dec. 16, 2016Brgy. Ginebra
Mahindra
89 - 70
Recap
2016-12-11 18:45:52Dec. 11, 2016GlobalPort
Brgy. Ginebra
91 - 84
Recap
2016-12-04 18:45:45Dec. 4, 2016Brgy. Ginebra
Rain or Shine
81 - 74
Recap
2016-11-27 18:45:19Nov. 27, 2016TNT
Brgy. Ginebra
108 - 103
Recap

PLAYER STATS

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPGTPGSPGBPG
TENORIO, LA1133.213.84.04.62.61.60.0
AGUILAR, Japeth1032.817.58.81.53.10.31.9
DEVANCE, Joe1132.612.56.43.82.70.50.5
THOMPSON, Scottie1131.58.210.45.61.80.50.1
MERCADO, Sol1124.17.03.52.62.80.80.0
ELLIS, Chris1115.94.42.21.11.70.90.4
FERRER, Kevin1115.54.92.40.80.60.20.4
MARIANO, Aljon814.54.54.50.51.10.30.0
MARCELO, Dave1113.64.92.90.71.10.50.6
CAGUIOA, Mark1112.93.52.80.60.60.30.0
CRUZ, Jervy1111.34.22.20.90.50.10.2
TAHA, Paolo105.82.51.10.20.60.20.1
HELTERBRAND, Jayjay35.31.30.70.70.70.70.0
JAMITO, Raymon24.02.01.51.50.50.00.0
DE GUZMAN, Jericho13.02.00.00.00.00.00.0

VIDEOS

LATEST NEWS