NEWS


TEAM RECORD

#TeamWLPCTSTRKPFPADIFF
1560.455L29498-4

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTeamsTimeVenue

PLAYER STATS

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPGTPGSPGBPG
BELO, Mac1133.515.17.51.51.51.30.5
DELA CRUZ, Arthur1130.913.87.02.83.11.40.1
PINTO, John1127.78.94.55.02.50.80.2
PASCUAL, Kyle1123.86.84.10.61.40.50.5
SENA, James1121.08.24.11.10.70.20.2
BUENAFE, Ronjay1120.48.53.11.62.00.80.1
SUMANG, Roi719.412.02.42.31.71.00.0
MIRANDA, Denok1114.84.51.92.51.00.50.0
AGUILAR, Raymond1114.08.82.70.71.40.30.4
ABABOU, Dylan1111.32.41.60.50.70.10.1
GAMALINDA, Riego710.93.31.93.40.30.40.0
CERVANTES, Reil109.94.71.90.61.00.10.2
BANAL, Raphael99.81.10.40.31.00.60.0
FORRESTER, James78.33.01.00.90.90.90.0
PASCUAL, Ronald22.00.00.00.01.00.00.0

OPINION

video

Dynasty Duel Question: Where is the foul on Roger Pogoy?

Game 4. Semis match between TNT KaTropa and San Miguel Beermen. 7 minutes left in the 4th Quarter. Beermen up by 9 but TNT...
video

Dynasty Duel Question: Flagrant Foul despite clearly going for the ball?

With the game clock pegged at 8:34 in the 2nd Quarter of Game 3 of the semis series between TNT and San Miguel, Jayson...

LATEST NEWS