NEWS


TEAM RECORD

#TeamWLPCTSTRKPFPADIFF
1550.500L19497-3

GAME RESULTS

UPCOMING GAMES

PLAYER STATS

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPGTPGSPGBPG
BELO, Mac1033.7167.61.61.61.40.5
DELA CRUZ, Arthur1030.812.97.12.93.31.40.1
PINTO, John1027.28.54.44.82.20.80.1
PASCUAL, Kyle1024.37.54.40.71.40.50.5
SENA, James1020.28.13.40.90.70.20.2
BUENAFE, Ronjay1019.98.331.41.90.90.1
SUMANG, Roi619.511.82.72.31.51.20
MIRANDA, Denok1014.84.52.12.81.10.40
AGUILAR, Raymond1014.38.72.80.81.40.30.4
ABABOU, Dylan10122.61.60.60.70.10.1
CERVANTES, Reil910.351.80.70.90.10.2
GAMALINDA, Riego6103.2240.30.50
BANAL, Raphael99.81.10.40.310.60
FORRESTER, James78.3310.90.90.90
PASCUAL, Ronald22000100

DISCUSSIONS

video

Where’s the 2nd motion by Joe Devance?

During the 2nd quarter of the game between Brgy. Ginebra and Blackwater, Joe Devance was about to take it strong to the hoop when...

Raymond Almazan tweets ‘Parang women’s basketball ang tawagan ang lambot, bring back the old...

For the first time since Commissioner Chito Narvasa assumed office and implemented radical changes in the way PBA games are played, a player boldly...

LATEST NEWS