NEWS


TEAM RECORD

#TeamWLPCTSTRKPFPADIFF
1380.273L18693-6

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTeamsTimeVenue

PLAYER STATS

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPGTPGSPGBPG
NEWSOME, Chris1136.215.67.85.43.71.40.5
HODGE, Cliff1135.49.88.63.51.50.81.6
HUGNATAN, Reynel1127.612.15.01.92.10.30.5
AMER, Baser1118.86.52.71.21.20.50.0
DAQUIOAG, Ed1118.88.82.51.62.10.80.1
CARAM, Anjo918.34.81.11.00.60.40.0
DILLINGER, Jared318.03.03.71.03.00.30.3
NABONG, Kelly1116.43.85.21.11.10.30.4
GREY, Jonathan1114.77.13.01.40.90.40.1
UYLOAN, Jonathan813.04.32.31.00.50.80.3
YEO, Joseph812.65.90.81.40.40.10.1
AL-HUSSAINI, Rabeh912.05.61.90.30.90.00.4
FAUNDO, Bryan911.73.02.10.20.60.00.2
BONO, Ken411.52.82.30.00.50.30.0
CHUA, Justin810.63.32.90.00.90.10.4
BUENAFE, Ryan26.01.51.00.00.00.50.0

OPINION

video

Dynasty Duel Question: Where is the foul on Roger Pogoy?

Game 4. Semis match between TNT KaTropa and San Miguel Beermen. 7 minutes left in the 4th Quarter. Beermen up by 9 but TNT...
video

Dynasty Duel Question: Flagrant Foul despite clearly going for the ball?

With the game clock pegged at 8:34 in the 2nd Quarter of Game 3 of the semis series between TNT and San Miguel, Jayson...

LATEST NEWS