NEWS


TEAM RECORD

#TeamWLPCTSTRKPFPADIFF
11010.909W998898

PLAYER STATS

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPGTPGSPGBPG
FAJARDO, June Mar1134.819.916.01.73.90.41.8
SANTOS, Arwind1134.315.48.22.12.10.61.5
LASSITER, Marcio1134.313.65.92.51.50.90.5
CABAGNOT, Alex932.117.14.33.41.82.00.1
ROSS, Chris1131.05.54.76.43.53.20.7
GARCIA, RR1119.87.31.52.11.30.40.0
TUBID, Ronald1119.56.13.40.91.10.10.0
ESPINAS, Gabby1115.77.43.90.31.50.20.0
DE OCAMPO, Yancy610.84.33.71.01.70.00.0
HERUELA, Brian78.62.71.00.70.60.30.0
REYES, Jay-R68.54.51.50.20.50.00.3
AGOVIDA, Keith87.81.91.00.60.80.30.3
McCARTHY, Rashawn55.40.41.40.40.40.00.0
VAN OPSTAL, Arnold34.02.01.70.02.00.00.3
SEMERAD, David13.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
MABULAC, Michael12.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

VIDEOS

OPINION

video

Dynasty Duel Question: Where is the foul on Roger Pogoy?

Game 4. Semis match between TNT KaTropa and San Miguel Beermen. 7 minutes left in the 4th Quarter. Beermen up by 9 but TNT...
video

Dynasty Duel Question: Flagrant Foul despite clearly going for the ball?

With the game clock pegged at 8:34 in the 2nd Quarter of Game 3 of the semis series between TNT and San Miguel, Jayson...

LATEST NEWS