NEWS


TEAM RECORD

#TeamWLPCTSTRKPFPADIFF
1440.500W194877

PLAYER STATS

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPGTPGSPGBPG
LEE, Paul830.914.152.93.30.80
PINGRIS, Jean Marc830.89.882.42.60.90.8
RAMOS, Aldrech826.810.35.41.61.30.30.3
BARROCA, Mark824.88.51.92.62.51.90.1
JALALON, Jiovani823.19.95.43.33.61.40
MELTON, Justin821.14.92.41.80.61.10.3
MALIKSI, Allein82112.13.30.81.80.50.3
SANGALANG, Ian818.56.15.10.51.60.90
SIMON, Peter June815.38.52.10.91.60.10
REAVIS, Rafi715.34.940.70.40.71.4
DELA ROSA, Rome410.53.810.30.500
BRONDIAL, Rodney68.33.32.20.500.30
JAVIER, Chris26.50.510000
DE LEON, Rodel24.501.50000
ABUNDO, Mon32.71.30.70.7000

VIDEOS

DISCUSSIONS

video

Where’s the 2nd motion by Joe Devance?

During the 2nd quarter of the game between Brgy. Ginebra and Blackwater, Joe Devance was about to take it strong to the hoop when...

Raymond Almazan tweets ‘Parang women’s basketball ang tawagan ang lambot, bring back the old...

For the first time since Commissioner Chito Narvasa assumed office and implemented radical changes in the way PBA games are played, a player boldly...

LATEST NEWS