NEWS


TEAM RECORD

#TeamWLPCTSTRKPFPADIFF
1650.545L198980

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTeamsTimeVenue

PLAYER STATS

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPGTPGSPGBPG
CASTRO, Jayson928.716.83.65.33.10.80.1
FONACIER, Larry1027.39.03.21.31.90.50.2
ROSARIO, Troy1124.611.47.21.42.20.20.5
POGOY, Roger1123.98.44.11.21.51.00.5
REYES, Ryan1123.56.54.42.71.41.20.1
DE OCAMPO, Ranidel1122.012.35.52.11.50.50.2
TAUTUAA, Moala1120.712.34.11.01.80.50.3
GANUELAS-ROSSER, Matt1120.56.63.62.71.50.50.8
WILLIAMS, Kelly1120.18.35.50.81.70.50.6
CAREY, Harvey1115.53.25.50.81.30.40.3
ROSALES, Kris1111.96.01.40.61.10.10.0
SUMALINOG, Chris26.50.00.50.50.50.50.0
SEIGLE, Danny26.52.01.50.01.00.00.5
NUYLES, Alex34.70.71.00.30.00.00.0
TAMSI, Alfrancis43.51.30.50.30.00.30.0
GOLLA, Frank73.40.90.70.00.40.10.1

VIDEOS

OPINION

video

Dynasty Duel Question: Where is the foul on Roger Pogoy?

Game 4. Semis match between TNT KaTropa and San Miguel Beermen. 7 minutes left in the 4th Quarter. Beermen up by 9 but TNT...
video

Dynasty Duel Question: Flagrant Foul despite clearly going for the ball?

With the game clock pegged at 8:34 in the 2nd Quarter of Game 3 of the semis series between TNT and San Miguel, Jayson...

LATEST NEWS